Our product assortment is geared exclusively toward commercial customers.
Our product assortment is geared exclusively toward commercial customers.
1 From 7
No results were found for the filter!
ERECA TOPAS 4K TX OC White

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-5 workdays

Transmitter module with Lemo 3K optical fiber connection, numerous ports and quiet fan for data transmission and power supply of the 4K PTZ camera AW-UE150 by Panasonic, white
Preis auf Anfrage
ERECA TOPAS 4K RX OC

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-5 workdays

Basestation with Lemo 3K optical fiber connection and 12G-SDI output for the transmitter module TOPAS 4K TX OC by ERECA
Preis auf Anfrage
ERECA TOPAS 4K Set LEMO for AW-UE150 White

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-5 workdays

Fibre optic transmission system with Lemo 3K fibre optic connections for the Panasonic 4K PTZ camera AW-UE150 consisting of transmitter TOPAS 4K TX OC White and receiver TOPAS 4K RX OC
€6,414.10 incl. tax
€5,390.00
brutto €6,414.10
ERECA X-RACER XR-HDE-B31

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-5 workdays

Bidi 1310 nm SDI transceiver + 1310nm Ethernet transmitter, SC/APC connector
€1,151.92 incl. tax
€968.00
brutto €1,151.92
ERECA X-RACER XR-HDE-B55

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-5 workdays

Bidi 1550 nm SDI transceiver + 1550nm Ethernet transmitter, SC/APC connector
€1,291.15 incl. tax
€1,085.00
brutto €1,291.15
ERECA X-RACER -EDW

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-5 workdays

Lemo EDW connector fitted instead of the SC type connectors
Preis auf Anfrage
ERECA X-RACER -FXW

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-5 workdays

Lemo FXW connector fitted instead of the SC type connectors
Preis auf Anfrage
ERECA CAM Racer RX/TX Set

Delivery time 35 Workdays

Set consists of: CAM Racer TX / CAM Racer RXfor the transmission of video and audio signals via optical fiber cable with a resolution of up to 8K (with corresponding options)
Preis auf Anfrage
ERECA CAM Racer PD150/PS200 Set

Delivery time 35 Workdays

Set consists of: CAM Racer PD150 / CAM Racer PS200Power supply solution for supplying a remote camera via the base station
Preis auf Anfrage
ERECA CAM Racer R12G/T12G Set

Delivery time 35 Workdays

Set consists of: CAM Racer R12G / CAM Racer T12Gadds two 12G-SDI (BNC) ports to Cam Racer TX camera unit and CAM Racer RX base station unit each
Preis auf Anfrage
ERECA Stage Racer 4HD RX/TX Set

Delivery time 35 Workdays

Set consisting of: Stage Racer 4HD TX / Stage Racer 4HD RXfor the transmission of SDI video and audio signals via optical fiber cable
Preis auf Anfrage
ERECA Stage Racer 8HD RX/TX Set

Delivery time 35 Workdays

Set consisting of: Stage Racer 8HD TX / Stage Racer 8HD RXfor the transmission of SDI video and audio signals via optical fiber cable
Preis auf Anfrage
1 From 7
Kaufberatung