Our product assortment is geared exclusively toward commercial customers.
Our product assortment is geared exclusively toward commercial customers.
1 From 3
No results were found for the filter!
Blackmagic Design ATEM Streaming Bridge

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-5 workdays

For orders up to 1pm is a 24H-delivery by UPS Express Saver possible
Video converter to convert a stream up to 1080p60 in H.264 from IP to 3G-SDI or HDMI from the ATEM Mini Pro by Blackmagic Design
€247.58 incl. tax
€208.05
-5%
brutto €247.58
AJA FIDO-2R-12G

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-5 workdays

For orders up to 1pm is a 24H-delivery by UPS Express Saver possible
2-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver
€1,222.73 incl. tax
€1,027.50
-19%
brutto €1,222.73
AJA FIDO-R-12G

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-5 workdays

For orders up to 1pm is a 24H-delivery by UPS Express Saver possible
1-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver
€719.95 incl. tax
€605.00
-20%
brutto €719.95
Blackmagic Design Mini Converter Optical Fiber 12G

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-5 workdays

For orders up to 1pm is a 24H-delivery by UPS Express Saver possible
Mini Converter converts SDI to optical fiber and optical fiber to SDI in both directions at the same time
€152.62 incl. tax
€128.25
-5%
brutto €152.62
AJA FiDO-4R-MM

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-5 workdays

For orders up to 1pm is a 24H-delivery by UPS Express Saver possible
Mini converter for signal conversion of untouched SDI signals from multi-mode optical fibre to copper wires
€1,925.00 incl. tax
€1,617.65
-15%
brutto €1,925.00
AJA FiDO-R

Delivery time 15 Workdays

Single channel Fiber to SDI converter with dual SDI outputs
€416.50 incl. tax
€350.00
-18%
brutto €416.50
AJA FiDO-2R

Delivery time 15 Workdays

Dual channel Fiber to SDI converter
€580.72 incl. tax
€488.00
-21%
brutto €580.72
AJA FiDO-TR

Delivery time 15 Workdays

SDI/Fiber transceiver
€599.00 incl. tax
€503.36
-19%
brutto €599.00
Lynx OTR 1840

Delivery time approx. 6-10 working days

3Gbit Fiber Optic/SDI Transceiver (CWDM) - 40km
€452.20 incl. tax
€380.00
brutto €452.20
Lynx OCM 1891

Delivery time approx. 6-10 working days

9 Channel CWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer
€1,178.10 incl. tax
€990.00
brutto €1,178.10
Lynx OCM 1892

Delivery time approx. 6-10 working days

9 Channel CWDM Optical Mux/Demux [1450-1610nm]
€1,178.10 incl. tax
€990.00
brutto €1,178.10
AJA Hi5-Fiber

Delivery time 15 Workdays

HD/SD-SDI over Fiber To HDMI Video and Audio Converter
€683.06 incl. tax
€574.00
-14%
brutto €683.06
1 From 3
Kaufberatung